वडा | उम्मेदवारका नाम | पद | लिंग | उमेर | राजनीतिक दल / स्वतन्त्र | प्राप्त मत | परिणाम |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
लोकेन्द्र वहादुर घले | अध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ३१ | नेकपा (एमाले) | २१४ | विजयी | |
अनिता लामा | अध्यक्ष | महिला | ३७ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | १७३ | - | |
मुनिन्द्र जङ गुरुङ | उपाध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ३६ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | १६९ | विजयी | |
टिकन देवी गुरुङ | उपाध्यक्ष | महिला | ५३ | नेकपा (एमाले) | १६० | - | |
पासाङ विष्ट | उपाध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ५४ | नेकपा (माओवादी केन्द्र) | ५२ | - | |
१ | आशिष गुरुङ | वडा अध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ३१ | स्वतन्त्र | ० | - |
१ | आश कुमारी गुरुङ | महिला सदस्य | महिला | ३२ | नेकपा (एमाले) | ० | - |
१ | नन्द वहादुर गुरुङ | सदस्य | पुरुष | ६१ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ० | - |
१ | कर्म छेसाङ लामा | सदस्य | पुरुष | ३८ | स्वतन्त्र | ० | - |
२ | भिम वहादुर गुरुङ | वडा अध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ३६ | स्वतन्त्र | ० | - |
२ | माइता गुरुङ | महिला सदस्य | महिला | ४७ | नेकपा (एमाले) | ० | - |
२ | नविना परियार | दलित महिला सदस्य | महिला | ३४ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ० | - |
२ | यज्ञ प्रसाद घले | सदस्य | पुरुष | ६१ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ० | - |
२ | चिन बहादुर घले | सदस्य | पुरुष | ४९ | नेकपा (एमाले) | ० | - |
३ | राजु लामा | वडा अध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ३७ | नेकपा (एमाले) | ८१ | विजयी |
३ | विनोद लामा | वडा अध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ३४ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ५४ | - |
३ | मिङमार ढोमा लामा | महिला सदस्य | महिला | ३३ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ० | - |
३ | चमेली परियार | दलित महिला सदस्य | महिला | ४० | नेकपा (एमाले) | ० | - |
३ | प्रेम कुमार श्रेष्ठ | सदस्य | पुरुष | ५५ | नेकपा (एमाले) | ८४ | विजयी |
३ | वासुदेव थापा | सदस्य | पुरुष | ५५ | नेकपा (एमाले) | ७८ | विजयी |
३ | धावा छिरिङ लामा | सदस्य | पुरुष | ३३ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ५४ | - |
३ | छिउदा लामा | सदस्य | महिला | ३७ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ५० | - |
४ | लोप्साङ लामा | वडा अध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ३२ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | २६ | विजयी |
४ | मेलिना गुरुङ | वडा अध्यक्ष | महिला | ३७ | नेकपा (एमाले) | २५ | - |
४ | धन मायाँ कामी | महिला सदस्य | महिला | ५६ | नेकपा (एमाले) | २६ | विजयी |
४ | छिरिङ वुटी लामा | महिला सदस्य | महिला | ४० | नेपाली काँग्रेस | २६ | - |
४ | शुकमाया विश्वकर्मा | दलित महिला सदस्य | महिला | ४३ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | २७ | विजयी |
४ | राम माया परियार | दलित महिला सदस्य | महिला | ३६ | नेकपा (एमाले) | २५ | - |
४ | बूद्धि कुमार श्रेष्ठ | सदस्य | पुरुष | २५ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | २५ | - |
४ | वुध राम गुरुङ | सदस्य | पुरुष | ५८ | नेकपा (एमाले) | २५ | विजयी |
४ | ओङदी लामा | सदस्य | पुरुष | ५७ | नेकपा (एमाले) | २५ | विजयी |
४ | साङदो लामा | सदस्य | पुरुष | ६७ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | २४ | - |
५ | कैले गुरुङ | वडा अध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ४० | नेकपा (एमाले) | १६ | विजयी |
५ | निमा धोर्जे लामा | वडा अध्यक्ष | पुरुष | ४२ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ८ | - |
५ | पेम्वा लामा | महिला सदस्य | महिला | ६९ | नेकपा (एमाले) | १५ | विजयी |
५ | पेमा वुटि लामा | महिला सदस्य | महिला | ६४ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ८ | - |
५ | समिरा गुरुङ | सदस्य | महिला | ३२ | नेकपा (एमाले) | १५ | विजयी |
५ | फुल माया गुरुङ लामा | सदस्य | महिला | ३४ | नेकपा (एमाले) | १४ | विजयी |
५ | छिरिङ घ्याल्पो लामा | सदस्य | पुरुष | ४९ | नेपाली काँग्रेस | ८ | - |